sailboats in water.

Spring

Sailing – Co-Ed Varsity

The BB&N sailing team is open to anyone who wants to learn to sail. The nature of the sport is such that motivated, athletic individuals can make a difference on the team even in their first season.

  • Schedule
  • Results
  • Coaches
Date Opponent Time Location Type Status
2/28/24 @ The Kent School Neutral Regular Scheduled
2/28/24 @ Scheduled
2/28/24 @ Scheduled
2/28/24 @ Scheduled
2/28/24 @ 12:00 pm Scheduled
2/28/24 vs. Thayer Academy 4:00 pm Home Postseason Scheduled
2/28/24 @ 4:00 pm Scheduled
2/29/24 @ Scheduled
2/29/24 @ Scheduled
2/29/24 @ 3:40 pm Scheduled
3/1/24 @ Scheduled
3/1/24 @ Scheduled
3/1/24 @ Scheduled
3/1/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
3/2/24 @ 8:00 am Scheduled
3/2/24 @ 2:00 pm Scheduled
3/2/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
3/4/24 @ Scheduled
3/5/24 @ 6:00 pm Scheduled
3/6/24 @ 9:55 am Scheduled
3/6/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
3/8/24 @ Scheduled
3/9/24 @ 7:30 am Scheduled
3/11/24 @ Scheduled
3/12/24 @ Scheduled
3/13/24 @ Scheduled
3/14/24 @ Scheduled
3/15/24 @ Scheduled
3/18/24 @ Scheduled
3/19/24 @ Scheduled
3/20/24 @ Scheduled
3/21/24 @ Scheduled
3/22/24 @ Scheduled
3/23/24 vs. 12:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
3/23/24 vs. Portsmouth Abbey School 2:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
3/25/24 @ Scheduled
3/25/24 @ Austin Preparatory School 4:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
3/26/24 @ 12:00 pm Scheduled
3/26/24 @ 5:00 pm Scheduled
3/27/24 @ Worcester Academy 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
3/27/24 vs. New Hampton School 4:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
3/27/24 vs. Needham High School 4:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
3/28/24 vs. Winsor School 4:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
3/29/24 vs. Lawrence Academy 4:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
3/29/24 @ Roxbury Latin School 4:15 pm Away Regular Scheduled
3/29/24 @ Pomfret School 4:30 pm Neutral Regular Scheduled
3/29/24 vs. Winchendon School 5:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
3/30/24 @ 10:30 am Confirmed/Scheduled
3/30/24 vs. Boston Latin Academy 12:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
3/30/24 @ Portsmouth Abbey School 3:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/2/24 @ Shady Hill School 3:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/2/24 vs. Beaver Country Day School 3:30 pm Home Regular Confirmed/Scheduled
4/2/24 @ Winsor School 5:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/2/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
4/3/24 vs. Noble & Greenough School 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/3/24 @ Dexter Southfield School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/3/24 @ Phillips Academy, Andover 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/3/24 @ 3:30 pm Scheduled
4/3/24 vs. Lexington Christian Academy 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/3/24 vs. Cushing Academy 4:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/3/24 vs. Noble & Greenough School 4:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/3/24 vs. Dana Hall School 5:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/3/24 @ 5:30 pm Scheduled
4/4/24 @ Scheduled
4/5/24 vs. Dana Hall School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/5/24 @ Thayer Academy 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/5/24 @ Belmont Hill School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/5/24 vs. Kents Hill 4:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/5/24 @ Dana Hall School 4:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/5/24 @ Rivers School 4:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/5/24 @ Roxbury Latin School 4:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/5/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
4/6/24 @ Middlesex School Away Regular Scheduled
4/6/24 vs. Roxbury Latin School Home Regular Scheduled
4/6/24 @ Multi-Opponent Away Regular Scheduled
4/6/24 @ Multi-Opponent Away Regular Scheduled
4/6/24 @ Rivers School 11:00 am Away Regular Scheduled
4/6/24 vs. Middlesex School 2:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/6/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
4/8/24 vs. Bridgton Academy 4:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/8/24 vs. Dana Hall School 5:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/9/24 @ Scheduled
4/9/24 @ 6:00 pm Scheduled
4/10/24 @ St. Mark’s School Away Regular Scheduled
4/10/24 vs. Boston University Academy (BUA) 2:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/10/24 vs. Boston University Academy (BUA) 2:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/10/24 vs. Brooks School 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/10/24 vs. St. George’s School 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/10/24 @ Brooks School 3:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/10/24 vs. Brooks School 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/10/24 @ St. Mark’s School 3:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/10/24 @ Brooks School 3:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/10/24 vs. Brooks School 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/10/24 vs. St. George’s School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/10/24 vs. Dexter Southfield School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/10/24 vs. Dedham Country Day School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/10/24 @ Rivers School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/10/24 @ 6:00 pm Scheduled
4/12/24 @ Scheduled
4/12/24 @ Newton Country Day School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/12/24 vs. Fessenden School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/12/24 @ Roxbury Latin School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/12/24 @ Beaver Country Day School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/12/24 @ Dana Hall School 4:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/13/24 @ Multi-Opponent Away Regular Scheduled
4/13/24 @ Multi-Opponent Away Regular Scheduled
4/13/24 @ St. Mark’s School 11:00 am Away Regular Scheduled
4/13/24 vs. St. Mark’s School 11:00 am Home Regular Scheduled
4/13/24 @ St. Mark’s School 11:00 am Away Regular Scheduled
4/13/24 vs. St. Mark’s School 11:00 am Home Regular Scheduled
4/13/24 vs. St. Mark’s School 11:00 am Home Regular Scheduled
4/13/24 @ St. Mark’s School 11:00 am Away Regular Scheduled
4/13/24 vs. Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 1:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/13/24 vs. Cambridge Rindge & Latin School 1:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/13/24 vs. St. Mark’s School 1:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/13/24 vs. Thayer Academy 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/13/24 @ St. Mark’s School 3:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/13/24 vs. Thayer Academy 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/13/24 @ 7:30 pm Scheduled
4/15/24 @ Scheduled
4/16/24 @ Beaver Country Day School Away Regular Scheduled
4/16/24 @ Winsor School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/17/24 vs. Governor’s Academy 2:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/17/24 vs. Governor’s Academy 3:15 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/17/24 vs. Lawrence Academy 3:15 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/17/24 @ Governor’s Academy 3:15 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/17/24 @ Lawrence Academy 3:15 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/17/24 @ Governor’s Academy 3:15 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/17/24 vs. St. George’s School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/17/24 vs. St. George’s School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/17/24 vs. Dexter Southfield School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/17/24 vs. Lexington Christian Academy 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/17/24 @ Fay School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/17/24 vs. Governor’s Academy 4:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/17/24 @ Lawrence Academy 5:15 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/19/24 vs. Belmont Hill School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/19/24 vs. Dexter Southfield School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/19/24 @ Noble & Greenough School 3:45 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/19/24 @ Noble & Greenough School 3:45 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/19/24 @ Noble & Greenough School 3:45 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/19/24 vs. Rivers School 4:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/19/24 @ Rivers School 4:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/19/24 @ Rivers School 4:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/19/24 @ Rivers School 4:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/19/24 vs. Milton Academy 5:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/19/24 @ 5:30 pm Scheduled
4/19/24 vs. Rivers School 5:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/20/24 @ Milton Academy Away Regular Scheduled
4/20/24 @ Multi-Opponent Away Regular Scheduled
4/20/24 @ Multi-Opponent Away Regular Scheduled
4/20/24 @ Worcester Academy 11:00 am Away Regular Scheduled
4/20/24 @ Governor’s Academy 12:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/20/24 vs. Pingree School 12:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/20/24 vs. Noble & Greenough School 1:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/20/24 vs. Noble & Greenough School 1:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/20/24 @ Milton Academy 1:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/20/24 @ Governor’s Academy 1:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/20/24 vs. Multi-Opponent 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/20/24 vs. Multi-Opponent 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/23/24 @ 8:30 am Scheduled
4/23/24 vs. Winsor School 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/23/24 vs. Winsor School 4:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/24/24 vs. Governor’s Academy Home Regular Scheduled
4/24/24 @ Park School Away Regular Scheduled
4/24/24 @ Governor’s Academy 3:15 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/24/24 vs. Tabor Academy 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/24/24 @ Noble & Greenough School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/24/24 vs. Noble & Greenough School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/24/24 vs. Tabor Academy 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/24/24 @ Roxbury Latin School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/24/24 @ Roxbury Latin School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/24/24 @ Noble & Greenough School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/24/24 vs. Noble & Greenough School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/24/24 vs. Noble & Greenough School 3:45 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/25/24 @ Scheduled
4/25/24 @ 8:00 am Scheduled
4/25/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
4/26/24 @ 8:00 am Scheduled
4/26/24 @ 8:00 am Scheduled
4/26/24 @ Newton Country Day School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/26/24 @ St. Sebastian’s School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/26/24 @ Fay School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/26/24 @ St. Sebastian’s School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/26/24 @ Rivers School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/26/24 @ Dana Hall School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/26/24 @ Rivers School 3:45 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/26/24 @ Fay School 3:45 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/26/24 vs. St. Sebastian’s School 4:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/26/24 @ 6:00 pm Scheduled
4/27/24 @ Multi-Opponent Away Regular Scheduled
4/27/24 @ Multi-Opponent Away Regular Scheduled
4/27/24 vs. Multi-Opponent 9:00 am Home Regular Scheduled
4/27/24 @ 10:00 am Scheduled
4/27/24 @ St. Sebastian’s School 10:30 am Away Regular Scheduled
4/27/24 vs. Multi-Opponent 11:30 am Home Regular Scheduled
4/27/24 vs. Austin Preparatory School 12:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/27/24 vs. Cushing Academy 12:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/27/24 @ Tabor Academy 1:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/27/24 @ Tabor Academy 1:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/27/24 @ Brooks School 2:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/27/24 @ Brooks School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/27/24 vs. Phillips Exeter Academy 4:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/29/24 @ Scheduled
4/29/24 @ Pingree School 4:45 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/29/24 @ Phillips Academy, Andover 4:45 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/29/24 @ Portsmouth Abbey School 5:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/30/24 vs. Beaver Country Day School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/30/24 @ Beaver Country Day School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/30/24 @ Beaver Country Day School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/30/24 vs. Lexington Christian Academy 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
4/30/24 @ Winsor School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
4/30/24 @ 5:30 pm Scheduled
5/1/24 @ Multi-Opponent Away Regular Scheduled
5/1/24 @ Brooks School Away Regular Scheduled
5/1/24 @ Multi-Opponent Away Regular Scheduled
5/1/24 vs. Brooks School 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/1/24 vs. Dexter Southfield School 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/1/24 vs. Dexter Southfield School 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/1/24 vs. Dexter Southfield School 3:15 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/1/24 @ Thayer Academy 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/1/24 @ Brooks School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/1/24 @ Thayer Academy 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/1/24 @ Dexter Southfield School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/1/24 @ Thayer Academy 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/1/24 vs. Thayer Academy 3:45 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/2/24 @ 6:00 pm Scheduled
5/3/24 vs. Newton Country Day School Home Regular Scheduled
5/3/24 vs. Newton Country Day School Home Regular Scheduled
5/3/24 @ Dexter Southfield School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/3/24 @ Meadowbrook School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/3/24 @ Milton Academy 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/3/24 @ Milton Academy 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/3/24 @ Multi-Opponent 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/3/24 @ 4:00 pm Scheduled
5/3/24 vs. Winsor School 4:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/3/24 @ Fessenden School 4:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/4/24 @ Multi-Opponent Away Regular Scheduled
5/4/24 @ Multi-Opponent Away Regular Scheduled
5/4/24 @ Tabor Academy 1:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/4/24 @ Tabor Academy 1:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/4/24 vs. Tabor Academy 1:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/4/24 vs. Tabor Academy 1:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/4/24 vs. Tabor Academy 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/4/24 @ Middlesex School 3:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/4/24 vs. Multi-Opponent 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/4/24 @ Groton School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/4/24 @ Groton School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/4/24 vs. Groton School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/4/24 @ Groton School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/4/24 @ Groton School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/6/24 vs. Rivers School 5:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/6/24 vs. Pingree School 5:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/7/24 vs. Beaver Country Day School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/7/24 vs. Roxbury Latin School 3:45 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/7/24 vs. Dedham Country Day School 4:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/7/24 @ 6:00 pm Scheduled
5/8/24 @ Scheduled
5/8/24 @ Groton School Away Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 vs. Lawrence Academy 3:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 @ Middlesex School 3:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 @ Middlesex School 3:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 @ Milton Academy 3:15 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 vs. Noble & Greenough School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 @ Noble & Greenough School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 @ Groton School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 vs. Groton School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 vs. Lawrence Academy 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 @ Rivers School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 @ Roxbury Latin School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 @ Beaver Country Day School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 @ Lexington Christian Academy 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 @ Belmont Day School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 @ Fay School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 vs. Groton School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/8/24 @ Phillips Academy, Andover 3:45 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/9/24 @ 3:30 pm Scheduled
5/9/24 @ 4:30 pm Scheduled
5/9/24 @ 6:00 pm Scheduled
5/9/24 @ 6:30 pm Scheduled
5/10/24 @ 8:15 am Scheduled
5/10/24 vs. Pingree School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/10/24 @ Belmont Hill School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/10/24 @ Multi-Opponent 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/10/24 vs. Belmont Hill School 4:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/10/24 @ Dexter Southfield School 4:15 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/10/24 @ Phillips Exeter Academy 4:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/10/24 @ 6:30 pm Scheduled
5/10/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
5/11/24 @ Milton Academy Away Regular Scheduled
5/11/24 @ Milton Academy Away Regular Scheduled
5/11/24 @ Multi-Opponent 12:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/11/24 vs. Multi-Opponent 12:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/11/24 @ Belmont Hill School 1:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/11/24 @ Middlesex School 2:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/11/24 @ Belmont Hill School 2:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/11/24 @ Middlesex School 2:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/11/24 vs. Middlesex School 2:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/11/24 @ Middlesex School 2:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/11/24 @ Middlesex School 2:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/11/24 vs. Middlesex School 2:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/13/24 @ 2:30 pm Scheduled
5/13/24 vs. Milton Academy 4:45 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/13/24 @ Milton Academy 4:45 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/13/24 @ Cushing Academy 4:45 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/13/24 vs. Milton Academy 5:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/13/24 @ Milton Academy 5:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/14/24 vs. Austin Preparatory School Home Regular Scheduled
5/14/24 @ Beaver Country Day School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/14/24 @ Beaver Country Day School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/14/24 vs. Winsor School 3:45 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/14/24 vs. Winsor School 4:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/14/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
5/15/24 @ <None Specified> Regular Scheduled
5/15/24 @ Milton Academy 3:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/15/24 vs. Dexter Southfield School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/15/24 vs. Dexter Southfield School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/15/24 vs. St. George’s School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/15/24 vs. St. George’s School 4:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/15/24 @ St. George’s School 4:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/15/24 @ St. George’s School 4:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/15/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
5/16/24 @ 3:40 pm Scheduled
5/16/24 @ 5:30 pm Scheduled
5/16/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
5/17/24 @ Dexter Southfield School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/17/24 vs. Rivers School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/17/24 @ Noble & Greenough School 4:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/17/24 @ Noble & Greenough School 4:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/17/24 vs. Milton Academy 4:45 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/17/24 vs. Milton Academy 4:45 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/17/24 @ Milton Academy 4:45 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/17/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
5/18/24 @ Neutral Regular Scheduled
5/18/24 @ Away Regular Scheduled
5/18/24 @ <None Specified> Regular Scheduled
5/18/24 @ Williston Northampton School Away Regular Scheduled
5/18/24 @ 11:00 am Scheduled
5/18/24 @ Multi-Opponent 3:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/18/24 @ Multi-Opponent 3:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/18/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
5/19/24 @ Neutral Regular Scheduled
5/20/24 @ Scheduled
5/20/24 vs. Belmont Hill School 4:00 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/20/24 vs. Belmont Hill School 4:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/21/24 @ Scheduled
5/21/24 @ Scheduled
5/21/24 vs. Derby Academy 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/21/24 vs. Derby Academy 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/21/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
5/22/24 @ Dedham Country Day School Away Regular Scheduled
5/22/24 @ Brooks School 3:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/22/24 @ Brooks School 3:00 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/22/24 @ Lawrence Academy 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/22/24 vs. Lawrence Academy 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/22/24 @ Lawrence Academy 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/22/24 vs. Lawrence Academy 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/22/24 vs. Lawrence Academy 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/22/24 @ Lawrence Academy 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/22/24 @ 4:00 pm Scheduled
5/22/24 @ 6:00 pm Scheduled
5/23/24 @ Scheduled
5/23/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
5/23/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
5/24/24 @ Away Regular Scheduled
5/24/24 @ Away Regular Scheduled
5/24/24 @ <None Specified> Regular Scheduled
5/24/24 @ <None Specified> Regular Scheduled
5/24/24 vs. Belmont Hill School 3:30 pm Home Regular Scheduled
5/24/24 @ Belmont Hill School 3:30 pm Away Regular Scheduled
5/25/24 @ Away Regular Scheduled
5/25/24 @ Away Regular Scheduled
5/27/24 @ Scheduled
5/28/24 @ Scheduled
5/28/24 @ 5:30 pm Scheduled
5/29/24 @ Scheduled
5/29/24 @ 5:30 pm Scheduled
6/2/24 @ 1:00 pm Scheduled
6/3/24 @ 9:00 am Scheduled
6/3/24 @ 1:00 pm Scheduled
6/4/24 @ Scheduled
6/4/24 @ 10:30 am Scheduled
6/5/24 @ 9:15 am Scheduled
6/5/24 @ 10:30 am Scheduled
6/5/24 @ 7:00 pm Scheduled
6/6/24 @ 3:30 pm Scheduled
6/6/24 @ 6:00 pm Scheduled
6/7/24 @ 10:00 am Scheduled
6/7/24 @ 12:30 pm Scheduled
6/10/24 @ Scheduled
6/10/24 @ 5:00 pm Scheduled
6/11/24 @ Scheduled
6/19/24 @ Scheduled
Date Opponent Location Result Score
2/15/23 @ Noble & Greenough School
2/15/23 @ Dexter Southfield School
2/15/23 @ Dexter Southfield School
2/15/23 @ Rivers School
2/15/23 @ Thayer Academy
2/15/23 @ Belmont Day School
2/15/23 @ Dexter Southfield School
2/15/23 @ Beaver Country Day School
2/15/23 @ Noble & Greenough School
2/15/23 vs. Phillips Academy, Andover Home
2/15/23 vs. Phillips Academy, Andover Home
2/15/23 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy
2/15/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home
2/15/23 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy
2/15/23 @
2/15/23 @
2/16/23 @
2/17/23 @ Fenn School
2/17/23 @ Noble & Greenough School
2/17/23 @ Pingree School
2/17/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home
2/18/23 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School
2/18/23 @ Governor's Academy
2/18/23 vs. Tabor Academy Home
2/18/23 @ Tabor Academy
2/18/23 @ Pingree School Pingree School
2/18/23 @ Pingree School Pingree School
2/18/23 @ Brooks School
2/18/23 @ Belmont Hill School
2/20/23 @
2/21/23 @
2/22/23 @
2/22/23 vs. Thayer Academy Home
2/22/23 @ Nashoba Brooks School
2/22/23 @ Newton Country Day School
2/22/23 @ St. Paul’s School St. Paul's School
2/22/23 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School
2/22/23 vs. Roxbury Latin School Home
2/22/23 vs. Thayer Academy Home
2/22/23 @
2/23/23 @
2/23/23 @
2/24/23 @
2/24/23 @ St. Sebastian's School
2/24/23 @ St. Sebastian's School
2/24/23 @ Fay School
2/24/23 @ Dexter Southfield School
2/24/23 @ Fay School
2/24/23 @ Roxbury Latin School
2/24/23 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy
2/24/23 vs. St. Mark’s School Home
2/25/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home
2/25/23 @ Lawrence Academy
2/25/23 vs. Williston Northampton School Home
2/25/23 @ Lawrence Academy Lawrence Academy
2/25/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School
2/27/23 @
3/1/23 @
3/2/23 @
3/3/23 @
3/4/23 @
3/4/23 @
3/5/23 @
3/7/23 @
3/8/23 @
3/9/23 @
3/10/23 @
3/13/23 @
3/25/23 @ Williston Northampton School Williston Northampton School
3/27/23 @
3/27/23 @ Austin Preparatory School Austin Preparatory School
3/27/23 @
3/28/23 @
3/29/23 vs. Worcester Academy Home
3/29/23 @ New Hampton School New Hampton School
3/30/23 @
3/31/23 vs. Winchendon School Home
4/1/23 @ Tournament Tabor Academy
4/1/23 @ Pomfret School Pomfret School
4/1/23 vs. Portsmouth Abbey School Home
4/1/23 @
4/3/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home
4/3/23 vs. Bridgton Academy Home
4/3/23 @
4/4/23 vs. Beaver Country Day School Home
4/4/23 @ Winsor School Winsor School
4/4/23 vs. Winsor School Home
4/4/23 @
4/5/23 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home
4/5/23 @ Dana Hall School Dana Hall School
4/5/23 vs. Phillips Academy, Andover Home
4/5/23 @ Phillips Academy, Andover
4/5/23 vs. Lexington Christian Academy Home
4/5/23 vs. Cushing Academy Home
4/5/23 @
4/5/23 @
4/7/23 @
4/7/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School
4/7/23 @ The Roxbury Latin School The Roxbury Latin School
4/7/23 @ The Roxbury Latin School The Roxbury Latin School
4/7/23 vs. Kents Hill Home
4/8/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School
4/8/23 @ Multi-Opponent St. George's School, St. Mark's School
4/8/23 vs. The Roxbury Latin School Home
4/8/23 @ The Roxbury Latin School The Roxbury Latin School
4/8/23 vs. Rivers School Home
4/8/23 vs. Cambridge Rindge & Latin School Home
4/8/23 vs. Cambridge Rindge & Latin School Home
4/11/23 @
4/12/23 vs. Brooks School Home
4/12/23 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School
4/12/23 vs. Brooks School Home
4/12/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School
4/12/23 vs. Brooks School Home
4/12/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School
4/12/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School
4/12/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School
4/12/23 @ Dexter Southfield School Dexter Southfield School
4/12/23 vs. Rivers School Home
4/12/23 @ Dedham Country Day School Dedham Country Day School
4/12/23 @ The Roxbury Latin School The Roxbury Latin School
4/12/23 @ Multi-Opponent Dexter Southfield School
4/13/23 @
4/14/23 @ Beaver Country Day School Beaver Country Day School
4/14/23 @ Beaver Country Day School Beaver Country Day School
4/14/23 vs. Newton Country Day School Home
4/14/23 vs. Fessenden School Home
4/14/23 vs. Dana Hall School Home
4/14/23 vs. Dana Hall School Home
4/14/23 @
4/15/23 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School
4/15/23 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School
4/15/23 vs. St. Mark’s School Home
4/15/23 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School
4/15/23 vs. St. Mark’s School Home
4/15/23 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School
4/15/23 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home
4/15/23 vs. Multi-Opponent Home
4/15/23 @ Dexter Southfield School
4/15/23 vs. St. Mark’s School Home
4/15/23 @ Dexter Southfield School, Lincoln School
4/15/23 @ Multi-Opponent St. George's School, Belmont Hill School
4/15/23 @ St. George’s School St. George's School
4/15/23 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School
4/17/23 @
4/18/23 vs. Winsor School Home
4/19/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy
4/19/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy
4/19/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy
4/19/23 vs. Governor’s Academy Home
4/19/23 vs. Governor’s Academy Home
4/19/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy
4/19/23 vs. Governor’s Academy Home
4/19/23 vs. Governor’s Academy Home
4/19/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy
4/19/23 @ Fay School Fay School
4/19/23 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home
4/19/23 vs. St. Sebastian’s School Home
4/19/23 @
4/20/23 @
4/21/23 @
4/21/23 @ Dexter Southfield School Dexter Southfield School
4/21/23 @ Newton Country Day School Newton Country Day School
4/21/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School
4/21/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home
4/21/23 @ Rivers School Rivers School
4/21/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home
4/21/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home
4/21/23 @ Rivers School Rivers School
4/21/23 vs. Rivers School Home
4/21/23 vs. Rivers School Home
4/21/23 @ Rivers School Rivers School
4/21/23 @ Rivers School Rivers School
4/22/23 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy
4/22/23 @ Worcester Academy Worcester Academy
4/22/23 @ Pingree School Pingree School
4/22/23 vs. The Roxbury Latin School Home
4/22/23 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy
4/22/23 vs. Multi-Opponent Home
4/22/23 vs. Multi-Opponent Home
4/24/23 @
4/24/23 @ Multi-Opponent St. Sebastian's School, Lawrence Academy
4/25/23 @ Winsor School Winsor School
4/25/23 vs. Winsor School Home
4/25/23 @ Phillips Academy, Andover Phillips Academy, Andover
4/26/23 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy
4/26/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home
4/26/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home
4/26/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home
4/26/23 vs. Belmont Hill School Home
4/26/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home
4/26/23 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School
4/26/23 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School
4/26/23 @ The Roxbury Latin School The Roxbury Latin School
4/26/23 @ The Roxbury Latin School The Roxbury Latin School
4/26/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home
4/26/23 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School
4/26/23 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School
4/27/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School
4/27/23 @
4/27/23 @
4/28/23 @
4/28/23 @
4/28/23 vs. St. Sebastian’s School Home
4/28/23 vs. Dana Hall School Home
4/28/23 vs. Rivers School Home
4/28/23 vs. Fay School Home
4/28/23 vs. Rivers School Home
4/28/23 @ St. Sebastian’s School St. Sebastian's School
4/28/23 @ St. Sebastian’s School St. Sebastian's School
4/28/23 vs. Newton Country Day School Home
4/28/23 @
4/29/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy
4/29/23 @ Natick High School Natick High School
4/29/23 @ Phillips Exeter Academy Phillips Exeter Academy
4/29/23 @
4/29/23 @ Cushing Academy Cushing Academy
4/29/23 vs. Hopkins School Home
4/29/23 vs. Multi-Opponent Home
4/29/23 @ Newton Country Day School Newton Country Day School
4/29/23 vs. Austin Preparatory School Home
4/29/23 vs. Brooks School Home
4/30/23 @ Natick High School Natick High School
5/1/23 vs. Phillips Academy, Andover Home
5/1/23 vs. Pingree School Home
5/1/23 @ Pingree School Pingree School
5/1/23 @ Portsmouth Abbey School Portsmouth Abbey School
5/2/23 @ Rivers School Rivers School
5/2/23 vs. Winsor School Home
5/2/23 @ Beaver Country Day School Beaver Country Day School
5/2/23 @ Beaver Country Day School Beaver Country Day School
5/2/23 @ Lexington Christian Academy Lexington Christian Academy
5/2/23 @
5/2/23 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy
5/3/23 @ Multi-Opponent Noble & Greenough School, Governor's Academy
5/3/23 @ Multi-Opponent Noble & Greenough School
5/3/23 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School
5/3/23 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy
5/3/23 vs. Thayer Academy Home
5/3/23 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home
5/3/23 vs. Thayer Academy Home
5/3/23 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy
5/3/23 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy
5/3/23 vs. Middlesex School Home
5/3/23 vs. Thayer Academy Home
5/4/23 @
5/4/23 @
5/4/23 @
5/5/23 vs. Milton Academy Home
5/5/23 vs. Milton Academy Home
5/5/23 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home
5/5/23 vs. Meadowbrook School Home
5/5/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School
5/5/23 @ Fessenden School Fessenden School
5/5/23 @ Winsor School Winsor School
5/5/23 @ Newton Country Day School Newton Country Day School
5/5/23 @ Dexter Southfield School Dexter Southfield School
5/5/23 @
5/6/23 @
5/6/23 @
5/6/23 @ St. Sebastian’s School St. Sebastian's School
5/6/23 vs. Tabor Academy Home
5/6/23 @ Multi-Opponent Middlesex School, Newton Country Day School
5/6/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School
5/6/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School
5/6/23 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy
5/6/23 vs. Thayer Academy Home
5/6/23 vs. Tabor Academy Home
5/6/23 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy
5/6/23 vs. Tabor Academy Home
5/6/23 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy
5/6/23 vs. Middlesex School Home
5/6/23 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy
5/8/23 @ Winchendon School Winchendon School
5/8/23 vs. Milton Academy Home
5/8/23 @
5/9/23 vs. Beaver Country Day School Home
5/9/23 @ Dedham Country Day School Dedham Country Day School
5/9/23 @ The Roxbury Latin School The Roxbury Latin School
5/10/23 @ Multi-Opponent Middlesex School, Noble & Greenough School
5/10/23 @
5/10/23 vs. Milton Academy Home
5/10/23 vs. Groton School Home
5/10/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy
5/10/23 vs. Groton School Home
5/10/23 @ Groton School Groton School
5/10/23 vs. Milton Academy Home
5/10/23 @ Groton School Groton School
5/10/23 @ Lexington Christian Academy Lexington Christian Academy
5/10/23 @ Belmont Day School Belmont Day School
5/10/23 @ Beaver Country Day School Beaver Country Day School
5/10/23 @ The Roxbury Latin School The Roxbury Latin School
5/10/23 @ Groton School Groton School
5/10/23 @ Phillips Academy, Andover Phillips Academy, Andover
5/10/23 vs. Rivers School Home
5/10/23 @ Fay School Fay School
5/10/23 vs. Groton School Home
5/12/23 @
5/12/23 @ Fay School Fay School
5/12/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School
5/12/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School
5/12/23 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School
5/12/23 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home
5/12/23 @ Phillips Exeter Academy Phillips Exeter Academy
5/12/23 vs. Pingree School Home
5/12/23 @
5/12/23 @
5/13/23 @
5/13/23 vs. Middlesex School Home
5/13/23 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School
5/13/23 vs. Middlesex School Home
5/13/23 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School
5/13/23 @ Groton School Groton School
5/13/23 @ Pomfret School Pomfret School
5/13/23 @ Pomfret School Pomfret School
5/15/23 @
5/15/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home
5/15/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy
5/15/23 vs. Milton Academy Home
5/15/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy
5/15/23 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy
5/16/23 vs. Arlington Catholic Home
5/16/23 vs. Hillside School Home
5/16/23 @ Winsor School Winsor School
5/16/23 @ Beaver Country Day School Beaver Country Day School
5/16/23 @ Beaver Country Day School Beaver Country Day School
5/16/23 vs. Winsor School Home
5/17/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School
5/17/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School
5/17/23 @ St. George’s School St. George's School
5/17/23 @ St. George’s School St. George's School
5/17/23 @ St. George’s School St. George's School
5/17/23 vs. St. George’s School Home
5/17/23 @ St. George’s School St. George's School
5/17/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home
5/17/23 @
5/18/23 vs. Thayer Academy Home
5/18/23 @
5/18/23 vs. Lexington Christian Academy Home
5/18/23 @
5/18/23 @
5/19/23 @ Rivers School Rivers School
5/19/23 @ Dexter Southfield School Dexter Southfield School
5/19/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home
5/19/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home
5/19/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy
5/19/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy
5/19/23 vs. Milton Academy Home
5/19/23 @
5/20/23 @ Multi-Opponent Thayer Academy, Pingree School
5/20/23 @
5/20/23 @
5/20/23 @
5/20/23 @
5/20/23 vs. Milton Academy Home
5/20/23 @
5/22/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School
5/22/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School
5/23/23 @
5/23/23 @ Derby Academy Derby Academy
5/23/23 @
5/24/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home
5/24/23 @ Lawrence Academy Lawrence Academy
5/24/23 @ Lawrence Academy Lawrence Academy
5/24/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home
5/24/23 @ Lawrence Academy Lawrence Academy
5/24/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home
5/24/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy
5/24/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home
5/24/23 @ Lawrence Academy Lawrence Academy
5/24/23 @
5/25/23 @
5/25/23 @
5/26/23 vs. Belmont Hill School Home
5/26/23 vs. Belmont Hill School Home
5/26/23 @
5/27/23 @
5/27/23 @
5/28/23 @
5/29/23 @
5/30/23 @
5/30/23 @
5/31/23 @
6/2/23 @
6/2/23 @
6/3/23 @
6/3/23 @
6/4/23 @
6/5/23 @
6/6/23 @
6/6/23 @
6/7/23 @
6/7/23 @
6/7/23 @
6/8/23 @
6/9/23 @
6/9/23 @
6/9/23 @
6/10/23 @
6/10/23 @
6/10/23 @
7/12/23 @
7/18/23 @
8/8/23 @
8/8/23 @
8/8/23 @
8/9/23 @
8/9/23 @
8/23/23 @
8/23/23 @
8/26/23 @
8/27/23 @
8/28/23 @
8/29/23 @
8/29/23 @
8/31/23 vs. Acton-Boxborough Regional High School Home
9/1/23 vs. Watertown High School Home
9/1/23 vs. Acton-Boxborough Regional High School Home
9/2/23 vs. Multi-Opponent Home
9/2/23 vs. Home
9/2/23 @ Waltham High School Waltham High School
9/2/23 vs. Natick High School Home
9/2/23 vs. Avon Old Farms School Home
9/4/23 @
9/5/23 @
9/5/23 @
9/5/23 @
9/6/23 vs. Phillips Academy, Andover Home
9/6/23 vs. Cushing Academy Home
9/6/23 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home N/A
9/7/23 @
9/7/23 @
9/7/23 @
9/7/23 @
9/8/23 @
9/8/23 @ Newton Country Day School Newton Country Day School
9/8/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home
9/9/23 @
9/9/23 @ Concord-Carlisle High School Concord-Carlisle High School
9/9/23 @ Bridgton Academy Bridgton Academy Loss 1-2
9/9/23 vs. Phillips Exeter Academy Home
9/10/23 @ Rivers School N/A
9/11/23 @
9/11/23 @
9/13/23 @
9/13/23 @ Worcester Academy Worcester Academy Loss 2-3
9/13/23 @
9/13/23 vs. Northfield Mount Hermon School Home N/A
9/13/23 @ Berkshire Berkshire Win 4-2
9/13/23 @
9/14/23 @
9/15/23 @
9/15/23 @
9/15/23 @ Choate Rosemary Hall Choate Rosemary Hall
9/15/23 @ Choate Rosemary Hall Choate Rosemary Hall Loss 1-4
9/15/23 vs. Thayer Academy Home Loss 31-20
9/15/23 vs. Thayer Academy Home Loss 31-20
9/15/23 vs. Thayer Academy Home
9/15/23 vs. Thayer Academy Home
9/17/23 @
9/18/23 @
9/19/23 @
9/19/23 @ Belmont Day School Belmont Day School Loss 0-3
9/20/23 vs. Milton Academy Home Loss 1-2
9/20/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy Loss 2-3
9/20/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy Win 3-0
9/20/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy
9/20/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy
9/20/23 @ Dana Hall School Dana Hall School
9/20/23 @ Worcester Academy Worcester Academy Win 3-0
9/20/23 @ Winsor School Winsor School Loss 0-2
9/20/23 vs. Winsor School Home Win 3-0
9/20/23 vs. Winsor School Home Loss 3-4
9/20/23 @ Dana Hall School Dana Hall School Win 3-0
9/21/23 @
9/21/23 @
9/22/23 @ Lexington Christian Academy Lexington Christian Academy Win 2-0
9/22/23 vs. Dana Hall School Home Win 5-2
9/22/23 vs. Dana Hall School Home Win 3-1
9/22/23 @ Newton Country Day School Newton Country Day School Tie 0-0
9/22/23 @
9/22/23 @ Meadowbrook School Meadowbrook School Win 2-0
9/22/23 vs. Fay School Home Loss 1-3
9/22/23 vs. Milton Academy Home Win 35-21
9/23/23 @
9/23/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School Loss 0-4
9/23/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School Tie 0-0
9/23/23 vs. Pingree School Home Win 4-0
9/23/23 vs. Pingree School Home Win 4-3
9/23/23 @ Multi-Opponent Deerfield Academy Win 2-1
9/23/23 vs. Brooks School Home Win 4-2
9/23/23 vs. Brooks School Home Win 23-32
9/23/23 @ Multi-Opponent Sacred Heart Greenwich Loss 0-2
9/23/23 vs. Brooks School Home Win 24-35
9/24/23 @ Phillips Exeter Academy Phillips Exeter Academy Win 1-0
9/25/23 @
9/26/23 vs. Austin Preparatory School Home Win 4-0
9/26/23 vs. Winsor School Home Win 2-0
9/27/23 @
9/27/23 @
9/27/23 @
9/27/23 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home Loss 3-4
9/27/23 vs. Belmont Hill School Home Win 22-6
9/27/23 vs. Austin Preparatory School Home Win 2-1
9/27/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home Loss 0-4
9/27/23 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School Win 1-0
9/27/23 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School Win 4-1
9/27/23 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School Loss 1-2
9/27/23 @ Lexington Christian Academy Lexington Christian Academy Loss 2-6
9/27/23 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School Loss 1-3
9/27/23 vs. Austin Preparatory School Home Win 3-0
9/27/23 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School Loss 0-2
9/27/23 @
9/27/23 @
9/27/23 @
9/27/23 @
9/28/23 @
9/28/23 @
9/28/23 @
9/29/23 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School N/A
9/29/23 @ Dana Hall School Dana Hall School
9/29/23 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home Win 4-1
9/29/23 @ Roxbury Latin School Roxbury Latin School
9/29/23 @ Roxbury Latin School Roxbury Latin School
9/29/23 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home Tie 0-0
9/29/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home Win 3-0
9/29/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home Win 2-0
9/29/23 @ Dana Hall School Dana Hall School Win 8-0
9/29/23 @
9/29/23 @
9/29/23 @
9/30/23 @ Phillips Exeter Academy Phillips Exeter Academy N/A
9/30/23 @ Phillips Exeter Academy Phillips Exeter Academy Win 5-3
9/30/23 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy Win 34-6
9/30/23 @ St. Sebastian’s School St. Sebastian's School Loss 0-1
9/30/23 @ St. Sebastian’s School St. Sebastian's School Win 1-0
9/30/23 @ Multi-Opponent Rivers School
9/30/23 @ Multi-Opponent Rivers School
10/2/23 vs. Winsor School Home Win 3-0
10/2/23 vs. Winsor School Home Loss 1-2
10/2/23 vs. Newton Country Day School Home Win 7-1
10/3/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School Loss 1-2
10/3/23 vs. Winsor School Home Tie 1-1
10/3/23 @
10/3/23 @
10/3/23 @
10/3/23 @
10/3/23 @
10/3/23 @
10/4/23 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School Loss 3-5
10/4/23 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School Win 3-0
10/4/23 vs. Newton Country Day School Home Win 2-1
10/4/23 vs. Meadowbrook School Home
10/4/23 @ Newton Country Day School Newton Country Day School Loss 0-6
10/4/23 vs. Belmont Hill School Home Loss 6-16
10/4/23 vs. St. Mark’s School Home Win 3-1
10/4/23 vs. Phillips Academy, Andover Home Win 3-2
10/4/23 vs. St. Mark’s School Home Win 4-1
10/4/23 vs. St. Mark’s School Home Win 4-0
10/4/23 vs. Winsor School Home Win 5-1
10/4/23 vs. Newton Country Day School Home Loss 1-2
10/4/23 vs. St. Mark’s School Home Win 4-2
10/5/23 @
10/5/23 @
10/6/23 @ Park School Park School Loss 0-2
10/6/23 vs. Lexington Christian Academy Home Loss 2-4
10/6/23 vs. Lexington Christian Academy Home Loss 0-2
10/6/23 vs. Rivers School Home
10/6/23 vs. Rivers School Home
10/6/23 @ Roxbury Latin School Roxbury Latin School Loss 2-3
10/6/23 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home Win 6-0
10/6/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy Win 7-0
10/6/23 vs. Roxbury Latin School Home Loss 1-2
10/6/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy Win 6-0
10/7/23 @
10/7/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy Win 43-27
10/7/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy Win 8-0
10/7/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy Loss 2-3
10/7/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy Win 7-0
10/7/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy Win 3-1
10/7/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy Loss 0-2
10/7/23 @ Multi-Opponent Middlesex School, Governor's Academy N/A 1-2
10/7/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy
10/7/23 @ Multi-Opponent Middlesex School, Governor's Academy N/A 1-2
10/7/23 @ Multi-Opponent Middlesex School, Governor's Academy
10/7/23 @ Multi-Opponent Middlesex School, Governor's Academy
10/9/23 @
10/10/23 @
10/10/23 @
10/11/23 @
10/11/23 vs. Governor’s Academy Home Loss 0-2
10/11/23 vs. Rivers School Home Win 3-2
10/11/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy Win 44-14
10/11/23 vs. Rivers School Home Win 3-1
10/11/23 vs. Rivers School Home Win 2-0
10/11/23 @ Rivers School Rivers School Loss 0-4
10/11/23 @ Rivers School Rivers School Win 3-1
10/11/23 vs. Rivers School Home Win 4-0
10/11/23 vs. Rivers School Home Win 3-0
10/11/23 vs. Rivers School Home Loss 0-3
10/13/23 @
10/13/23 @
10/13/23 @ Rivers School Rivers School Loss 0-6
10/13/23 @ Dexter Southfield School Dexter Southfield School Win 2-1
10/13/23 @ Rivers School Rivers School Win 2-0
10/13/23 @ Rivers School Rivers School Loss 0-2
10/13/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy
10/13/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy
10/13/23 vs. Newton Country Day School Home Win 1-0
10/13/23 vs. Rivers School Home Win 2-1
10/13/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy Win 4-3
10/13/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy Win 3-0
10/14/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy Tie 1-1
10/14/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy Win 3-2
10/14/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy Loss 1-3
10/14/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy Tie 1-1
10/14/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy Loss 2-3
10/14/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy Loss 0-2
10/14/23 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School Win
10/14/23 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School
10/14/23 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School Win 27-28
10/14/23 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School
10/14/23 vs. Williston Northampton School Home Loss 49-64
10/15/23 @
10/16/23 @
10/17/23 vs. Belmont Day School Home Win 4-0
10/17/23 @
10/17/23 @
10/18/23 vs. Tabor Academy Home Win 5-2
10/18/23 vs. Tabor Academy Home Win 3-1
10/18/23 vs. Tabor Academy Home Loss 0-2
10/18/23 vs. Milton Academy Home
10/18/23 vs. Milton Academy Home Win 32-26
10/18/23 @ Dana Hall School Dana Hall School Loss 1-2
10/18/23 vs. Fenn School Home Tie 2-2
10/18/23 vs. Tabor Academy Home
10/18/23 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy Win 4-0
10/18/23 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy Win 4-0
10/18/23 vs. Tabor Academy Home Win 5-2
10/18/23 @ Roxbury Latin School Roxbury Latin School Tie 2-2
10/18/23 vs. Tabor Academy Home Win 5-3
10/18/23 @ Dana Hall School Dana Hall School Loss 1-2
10/19/23 @
10/19/23 @
10/19/23 @
10/20/23 @
10/20/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy Loss 0-1
10/20/23 @ Newton Country Day School Newton Country Day School Loss 1-2
10/20/23 @ Newton Country Day School Newton Country Day School Loss 1-2
10/20/23 vs. Fessenden School Home
10/20/23 @ Winsor School Winsor School Win 5-2
10/20/23 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home
10/20/23 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home
10/20/23 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School Tie 4-4
10/20/23 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School Win 2-0
10/20/23 vs. Groton School Home Win 3-1
10/20/23 vs. Groton School Home Win 8-0
10/20/23 @ Winsor School Winsor School Win 5-0
10/20/23 @
10/20/23 @
10/20/23 @
10/20/23 @
10/20/23 vs. Groton School Home Win 3-0
10/21/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home Win 35-12
10/21/23 vs. Groton School Home Win 2-1
10/21/23 vs. Groton School Home Loss 1-3
10/21/23 vs. Groton School Home Win 5-0
10/21/23 vs. Groton School Home Win 2-1
10/21/23 vs. Multi-Opponent Home Win
10/21/23 @ Groton School, Noble & Greenough School
10/21/23 vs. Multi-Opponent Home Loss
10/21/23 @ Roxbury Latin School, Noble & Greenough School
10/21/23 vs. Groton School Home
10/22/23 @
10/23/23 @ Newton Country Day School Newton Country Day School Win 5-2
10/24/23 @
10/24/23 @ Winsor School Winsor School Win 2-0
10/24/23 vs. Belmont Day School Home
10/24/23 vs. Austin Preparatory School Home
10/24/23 vs. Austin Preparatory School Home Win 9-0
10/24/23 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home Tie 2-2
10/25/23 @
10/25/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy Win 4-2
10/25/23 @ St. Sebastian’s School St. Sebastian's School Loss 14-27
10/25/23 @ Phillips Academy, Andover Phillips Academy, Andover Loss 0-6
10/25/23 @ Phillips Academy, Andover Phillips Academy, Andover Loss 0-1
10/25/23 @ Multi-Opponent Milton Academy, Charles River School Win
10/25/23 vs. St. George’s School Home Win 1-0
10/25/23 vs. St. George’s School Home Win 8-1
10/25/23 vs. Phillips Exeter Academy Home Loss 2-3
10/25/23 @
10/26/23 @ Phillips Exeter Academy Phillips Exeter Academy Win 8-0
10/26/23 @
10/27/23 @ Rivers School Rivers School
10/27/23 @ Park School Park School Loss 1-2
10/27/23 @ Roxbury Latin School Roxbury Latin School Win 4-1
10/27/23 @ Roxbury Latin School Roxbury Latin School
10/27/23 vs. Roxbury Latin School Home Tie 2-2
10/27/23 vs. Roxbury Latin School Home Loss 1-2
10/27/23 @
10/28/23 @
10/28/23 @
10/28/23 @ St. George’s School St. George's School Loss 1-3
10/28/23 @ St. George’s School St. George's School Win 3-0
10/28/23 @ St. George’s School St. George's School Win 8-0
10/28/23 @ St. George’s School St. George's School Win 3-1
10/28/23 @ St. George’s School St. George's School Win 3-0
10/28/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School Loss 28-42
10/28/23 @ Multi-Opponent St. George's School, Winsor School
10/28/23 @ Lawrence Academy, St. George's School
10/28/23 @ Multi-Opponent St. Sebastian's School, St. George's School
10/28/23 @ Milton Academy
10/31/23 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School
11/1/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School Win 5-0
11/1/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School Loss 1-3
11/1/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School Win 3-0
11/1/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School Loss 0-2
11/1/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School Win 5-0
11/1/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School Tie 1-1
11/1/23 @ Rivers School Rivers School
11/1/23 @ Rivers School Rivers School
11/1/23 vs. Brooks School Home Win 4-0
11/1/23 vs. Brooks School Home Loss 1-2
11/1/23 @ Dexter Southfield School Dexter Southfield School Win 2-1
11/1/23 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home Win 2-1
11/1/23 @ Multi-Opponent Roxbury Latin School N/A
11/1/23 @ Dexter Southfield School Dexter Southfield School Loss 0-3
11/1/23 @ Dexter Southfield School
11/1/23 @ Fay School Fay School Loss 1-2
11/1/23 vs. Winsor School Home Win 8-0
11/1/23 vs. Winsor School Home Win 5-2
11/1/23 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy Loss 16-34
11/2/23 @
11/3/23 @ Tournament Placed 13-
11/3/23 @ Tournament Placed 4-
11/3/23 @
11/3/23 vs. St. Sebastian’s School Home Win 38-7
11/3/23 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy Win 3-0
11/3/23 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy Win
11/3/23 vs. Thayer Academy Home Win 7-0
11/3/23 vs. Thayer Academy Home Win 4-3
11/3/23 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy Win 2-0
11/3/23 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy Tie 3-3
11/3/23 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy Win 7-3
11/3/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School Loss 1-2
11/3/23 @ St. Sebastian’s School St. Sebastian's School Win 5-1
11/3/23 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy Win 2-1
11/3/23 vs. Newton Country Day School Home Win 4-0
11/3/23 vs. Park School Home
11/3/23 vs. Park School Home
11/3/23 @
11/3/23 @
11/4/23 @
11/6/23 @
11/6/23 @ Shady Hill School Shady Hill School
11/6/23 vs. Shady Hill School Home
11/6/23 vs. Shady Hill School Home
11/6/23 vs. Shady Hill School Home Loss 4-2
11/6/23 @ Shady Hill School Shady Hill School
11/6/23 vs. Shady Hill School Home
11/6/23 @ Shady Hill School Shady Hill School Loss 1-2
11/6/23 vs. Shady Hill School Home Win 2-0
11/6/23 @ Newton Country Day School Newton Country Day School
11/6/23 @
11/7/23 @
11/7/23 @
11/8/23 @
11/8/23 @
11/8/23 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School Loss 0-3
11/8/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy Loss 14-28
11/8/23 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School Win 2-1
11/8/23 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School Loss 0-3
11/8/23 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School Win 3-2
11/8/23 vs. Middlesex School Home Win 3-0
11/8/23 vs. Middlesex School Home Win 2-1
11/8/23 vs. Middlesex School Home Win 9-0
11/8/23 vs. Middlesex School Home Win 4-1
11/8/23 @
11/9/23 @
11/9/23 @
11/9/23 @
11/9/23 @
11/10/23 @
11/11/23 @
11/11/23 @ Tournament
11/11/23 @ Tournament Roxbury Latin School Placed 3-
11/11/23 @
11/11/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home
11/11/23 @ Lawrence Academy Lawrence Academy Win 52-21
11/11/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home Win 3-1
11/11/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home Win 3-0
11/11/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home Tie 4-4
11/11/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home Win 8-0
11/11/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home Win 4-0
11/11/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home Win 5-0
11/11/23 vs. Lawrence Academy Home Win
11/13/23 @
11/14/23 @
11/15/23 @
11/15/23 @
11/15/23 @
11/15/23 @
11/15/23 vs. Tournament Home Win 4-3
11/15/23 vs. Tournament Home Loss 1-2
11/15/23 @ Tournament Deerfield Academy Loss 1-3
11/16/23 @
11/16/23 @
11/16/23 @
11/17/23 @
11/17/23 @
11/17/23 @
11/18/23 @
11/18/23 @ Tournament Tabor Academy Win 63-43
11/18/23 vs. Tournament Home Win 2-1
11/18/23 @
11/18/23 @
11/19/23 @
11/19/23 @
11/19/23 @ Tournament Middlesex School Loss 0-1
11/19/23 @ Middlesex School
11/19/23 @
11/19/23 @
11/20/23 @
11/20/23 @
11/20/23 @
11/21/23 @
11/21/23 @
11/21/23 @
11/21/23 @
11/22/23 @
11/23/23 @
11/24/23 @
11/24/23 @
11/24/23 @
11/25/23 @
11/25/23 @ Roxbury Latin School Roxbury Latin School
11/27/23 @
11/28/23 @
11/28/23 vs. Groton School Home
11/29/23 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy Loss 0-7
11/29/23 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy Loss 0-7
11/29/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy
11/29/23 @ Milton Academy
11/29/23 vs. Natick High School Home
11/29/23 @ Portsmouth Abbey School Portsmouth Abbey School Loss 0-8
11/29/23 @ Lexington Christian Academy Lexington Christian Academy
11/29/23 @
11/30/23 @
12/1/23 vs. Watertown High School Home
12/1/23 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home Win 2-0
12/1/23 @
12/1/23 vs. Cushing Academy Home Loss 55-66
12/2/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School
12/2/23 @ Multi-Opponent Tabor Academy, St. Paul's School
12/2/23 vs. Pomfret School Home Win 2-0
12/2/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School Loss 1-4
12/5/23 @
12/5/23 @
12/5/23 @
12/6/23 @
12/6/23 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School Win 40-17
12/6/23 vs. St. Mark’s School Home Win 46-36
12/6/23 @ Multi-Opponent Deerfield Academy
12/6/23 @ Deerfield Academy
12/6/23 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy Loss 1-6
12/6/23 @ Brooks School Brooks School Win 1-0
12/6/23 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy Loss 21-62
12/6/23 @ Winsor School Winsor School Win 28-16
12/6/23 vs. Milton Academy Home Win 24-2
12/6/23 @ Dexter Southfield School Dexter Southfield School Loss 0-7
12/6/23 @ Dexter Southfield School Dexter Southfield School Loss 2-5
12/6/23 @
12/6/23 vs. St. Mark’s School Home Loss 52-67
12/6/23 @ Winsor School Winsor School Win 32-13
12/6/23 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School
12/8/23 @
12/8/23 vs. Newton Country Day School Home Loss 2-5
12/8/23 @ Austin Preparatory School Austin Preparatory School Win 55-22
12/8/23 vs. Belmont Hill School Home Loss 14-46
12/8/23 @ Belmont Hill School
12/8/23 vs. Middlesex School Home Win 32-16
12/8/23 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School Win 53-35
12/8/23 vs. St. Mark’s School Home Loss 1-9
12/8/23 @
12/8/23 vs. Middlesex School Home Win 48-31
12/8/23 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School Win 61-58
12/8/23 @
12/8/23 @
12/8/23 @
12/9/23 @ Winchendon School Winchendon School Loss 2-10
12/9/23 vs. Brooks School Home
12/9/23 vs. Governor’s Academy Home Loss 5-9
12/9/23 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy
12/9/23 @ Deerfield Academy Deerfield Academy Tie 3-3
12/11/23 @
12/11/23 @
12/14/23 @
12/14/23 @ Lawrenceville School Lawrenceville School Win 47-41
12/15/23 @
12/15/23 @ Deerfield Academy Deerfield Academy Win 60-43
12/15/23 @ St. George’s School St. George's School Loss 2-11
12/15/23 @ St. George's School
12/15/23 @ St. Paul’s School St. Paul's School Win 68-41
12/15/23 @ Hopkins School Hopkins School Win 82-46
12/15/23 @ Williston Northampton School Williston Northampton School Loss 1-3
12/15/23 @ Wyoming Seminary Wyoming Seminary Win 5-2
12/16/23 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy Loss 2-3
12/16/23 @ Brewster Academy Brewster Academy Loss 3-10
12/16/23 @ Holderness School Holderness School Loss 50-59
12/16/23 @ Brewster Academy Brewster Academy Loss 58-64
12/16/23 @ St. Paul’s School St. Paul's School Loss 1-3
12/17/23 @ Lawrence Academy Lawrence Academy Win 2-1
12/18/23 @
12/19/23 @
12/20/23 @
12/20/23 @ Phillips Exeter Academy Phillips Exeter Academy Loss 0-1
12/21/23 @
12/22/23 @
12/25/23 @
12/26/23 @
12/27/23 @
12/27/23 @
12/28/23 @
12/29/23 @
12/29/23 @ Roxbury Latin School Roxbury Latin School Loss 1-6
12/30/23 @ North Yarmouth Academy North Yarmouth Academy Loss 3-8
12/30/23 @ Berwick Academy Berwick Academy Loss 2-7
12/30/23 @ Berwick Academy
1/1/24 @
1/2/24 @
1/3/24 @
1/4/24 @ Multi-Opponent Thayer Academy
1/5/24 @ Rivers School Rivers School
1/5/24 vs. Fenn School Home
1/5/24 vs. Lexington Christian Academy Home Loss 4-28
1/5/24 @ Winsor School Winsor School
1/5/24 vs. Lexington Christian Academy Home Loss 13-19
1/5/24 @ Rivers School Rivers School Loss 42-70
1/5/24 vs. Pingree School Home
1/5/24 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School Win 56-42
1/5/24 vs. North Yarmouth Academy Home Loss 4-6
1/6/24 vs. Wheeler School Home Win 75-48
1/6/24 vs. Multi-Opponent Home
1/6/24 @ Groton School Groton School Loss 1-3
1/6/24 @ Phillips Exeter Academy Phillips Exeter Academy Loss 44-61
1/6/24 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School Loss 4-6
1/9/24 vs. Winsor School Home
1/9/24 vs. Acton-Boxborough Regional High School Home
1/9/24 vs. Acton-Boxborough Regional High School Home
1/9/24 @ Fessenden School Fessenden School
1/9/24 vs. Winsor School Home Win 29-10
1/10/24 @ Brooks School Brooks School Win 50-38
1/10/24 @ Brooks School Brooks School Win 38-33
1/10/24 vs. Beaver Country Day School Home Win 43-32
1/10/24 vs. Beaver Country Day School Home
1/10/24 @ Multi-Opponent Roxbury Latin School, Governor's Academy, Milton Academy
1/10/24 @ Multi-Opponent St. John’s Prep N/A
1/10/24 @ New Hampton School New Hampton School Tie 1-1
1/10/24 vs. St. Mark’s School Home
1/11/24 @
1/11/24 @
1/12/24 @ Noble & Greenough School
1/12/24 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School
1/12/24 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School
1/12/24 vs. Rivers School Home Loss 1-9
1/12/24 vs. Belmont Hill School Home
1/12/24 @
1/12/24 vs. Belmont Hill School Home Loss 76-81
1/13/24 @
1/13/24 @ Stanstead College Stanstead College
1/13/24 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School
1/13/24 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School Win 47-20
1/13/24 vs. Brooks School Home Loss 1-4
1/13/24 vs. Portsmouth Abbey School Home Win 53-46
1/13/24 vs. Portsmouth Abbey School Home
1/15/24 @
1/15/24 @
1/16/24 @
1/16/24 @
1/17/24 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School Loss 0-7
1/17/24 vs. Rivers School Home Win 4-2
1/17/24 @ Rivers School Rivers School Loss 42-48
1/17/24 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home Win 32-24
1/17/24 @ Fenn School Fenn School Win 29-24
1/17/24 @ Lexington Christian Academy Lexington Christian Academy Win 74-67
1/17/24 @ Rivers School Rivers School
1/17/24 @ Middlesex School Middlesex School Tie 4-4
1/17/24 @ Groton School Groton School Win 34-22
1/17/24 @ Groton School Groton School Win 53-29
1/17/24 vs. St. George’s School Home Loss 1-8
1/18/24 @
1/18/24 @
1/18/24 @
1/18/24 @
1/18/24 @
1/18/24 @
1/19/24 @
1/19/24 @
1/19/24 @
1/19/24 @
1/19/24 @
1/19/24 @
1/19/24 @
1/19/24 vs. Austin Preparatory School Home Win 68-48
1/19/24 vs. Roxbury Latin School Home Win 53-52
1/19/24 @
1/19/24 vs. Roxbury Latin School Home Loss 54-61
1/20/24 vs. Governor’s Academy Home N/A
1/20/24 @
1/20/24 @ Rivers School Rivers School Loss 0-7
1/20/24 @ Multi-Opponent Lexington Christian Academy, Portsmouth Abbey School, Lawrence Academy Loss
1/20/24 vs. Milton Academy Home Loss 1-10
1/20/24 vs. St. Mark’s School Home
1/20/24 vs. St. Mark’s School Home
1/22/24 @
1/23/24 vs. Pike School Home
1/23/24 vs. Pike School Home
1/23/24 @ Austin Preparatory School Austin Preparatory School Loss 20-39
1/23/24 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School
1/23/24 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School
1/23/24 @
1/24/24 @ Brookline High School Brookline High School Win 17-10
1/24/24 @ St. George’s School St. George's School Loss 2-3
1/24/24 vs. Milton Academy Home Win 30-19
1/24/24 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home
1/24/24 @ Dexter Southfield School Dexter Southfield School Loss 13-24
1/24/24 @ Fenn School Fenn School
1/24/24 @ Fenn School Fenn School
1/24/24 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy
1/24/24 vs. Groton School Home Loss 3-4
1/24/24 @ St. George’s School St. George's School
1/24/24 @ St. George’s School St. George's School
1/24/24 @ Dexter Southfield School Dexter Southfield School Win 48-32
1/24/24 vs. Milton Academy Home Win 66-44
1/24/24 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home Loss 41-75
1/24/24 @ Loomis Chaffee Loomis Chaffee Tie 1-1
1/25/24 @ Belmont Day School Belmont Day School
1/25/24 @
1/26/24 @
1/26/24 @ Rivers School Rivers School
1/26/24 vs. St. Sebastian’s School Home Win 51-50
1/26/24 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy Win 63-42
1/26/24 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School
1/26/24 vs. Phillips Academy, Andover Home Loss 1-3
1/26/24 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy Loss 44-71
1/27/24 @
1/27/24 @ Bishop Feehan High School Bishop Feehan High School
1/27/24 @
1/27/24 @ Brooks School Brooks School Loss 52-71
1/27/24 @ Brooks School Brooks School Win 67-28
1/27/24 vs. Groton School Home Tie 3-3
1/27/24 @ Cushing Academy Cushing Academy Win 3-1
1/27/24 @ Groton School Groton School Loss 1-6
1/27/24 @ Groton School Groton School Loss 0-7
1/29/24 vs. Wilbraham & Monson Academy Home Win 2-1
1/30/24 @ Shady Hill School Shady Hill School
1/30/24 @ Shady Hill School
1/30/24 vs. Shady Hill School Home Win 20-16
1/30/24 @ Shady Hill School Shady Hill School Loss 31-35
1/30/24 @ Winsor School Winsor School
1/31/24 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School Tie 2-2
1/31/24 vs. Groton School Home Win 41-22
1/31/24 @ St. Sebastian’s School St. Sebastian's School Win 40-39
1/31/24 @ Dana Hall School Dana Hall School Loss 0-7
1/31/24 vs. Fay School Home
1/31/24 @ Concord Academy Concord Academy Loss 18-60
1/31/24 @ Concord Academy Concord Academy Win 5-2
1/31/24 vs. Governor’s Academy Home
1/31/24 vs. Rivers School Home Loss 34-41
1/31/24 @ St. Sebastian’s School St. Sebastian's School Loss 42-69
1/31/24 @ Pingree School Pingree School Win 5-1
1/31/24 vs. Rivers School Home Loss 28-34
2/1/24 @
2/1/24 vs. Brookline High School Home
2/1/24 vs. Brookline High School Home
2/2/24 @
2/2/24 @ Roxbury Latin School Roxbury Latin School Loss 48-57
2/2/24 vs. Roxbury Latin School Home
2/2/24 vs. Governor’s Academy Home
2/2/24 @
2/2/24 vs. Governor’s Academy Home Loss 44-51
2/2/24 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy Win 4-1
2/2/24 vs. Governor’s Academy Home Win 50-11
2/3/24 @ Tournament
2/3/24 @ Dana Hall School Dana Hall School
2/3/24 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy
2/3/24 @ Milton Academy Milton Academy
2/3/24 @ Brooks School Brooks School
2/3/24 vs. Brewster Academy Home Loss 3-6
2/3/24 vs. Groton School Home Win 73-45
2/3/24 vs. Groton School Home Win 41-38
2/3/24 @ Phillips Exeter Academy Phillips Exeter Academy Win 1-0
2/5/24 @ Brooks School Brooks School
2/5/24 @ Brooks School Brooks School
2/5/24 vs. Governor’s Academy Home Win 2-1
2/5/24 @
2/6/24 @ Shady Hill School Shady Hill School
2/6/24 vs. Austin Preparatory School Home
2/6/24 @ Concord Academy Concord Academy
2/6/24 @
2/6/24 @
2/7/24 vs. Concord-Carlisle High School Home
2/7/24 vs. St. Sebastian’s School Home
2/7/24 @ Groton School Groton School Loss 0-10
2/7/24 @ Governor’s Academy Governor's Academy Loss 0-3
2/7/24 @ Meadowbrook School Meadowbrook School Win 26-4
2/7/24 vs. St. George’s School Home Loss 30-56
2/7/24 @ St. George’s School St. George's School Loss 66-82
2/7/24 vs. St. George’s School Home Loss 26-31
2/7/24 @ St. George’s School St. George's School Win 44-33
2/7/24 vs. St. George’s School Home Win 3-1
2/7/24 @
2/7/24 @
2/9/24 @
2/9/24 @ Tournament
2/9/24 @ Tournament
2/9/24 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home
2/9/24 vs. Rivers School Home Loss 54-55
2/9/24 vs. Rivers School Home Loss 12-16
2/9/24 @ Rivers School Rivers School
2/9/24 @ St. Sebastian’s School St. Sebastian's School
2/9/24 vs. Middlesex School Home Loss 0-4
2/9/24 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School
2/9/24 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home Loss
2/9/24 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School
2/9/24 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School Tie 1-1
2/9/24 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home Win 68-65
2/10/24 @ Tournament
2/10/24 @ Tournament
2/10/24 @ Belmont Hill School Belmont Hill School
2/10/24 @ Fenn School Fenn School
2/10/24 vs. Middlesex School Home Loss 2-4
2/10/24 vs. Milton Academy Home Loss 39-79
2/10/24 vs. Milton Academy Home
2/10/24 vs. Belmont Hill School Home Loss 1-10
2/13/24 @ Beaver Country Day School Beaver Country Day School
2/14/24 @
2/14/24 vs. Dexter Southfield School Home
2/14/24 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School
2/14/24 @ Phillips Academy, Andover Phillips Academy, Andover Loss 41-46
2/14/24 @ Dexter Southfield School Dexter Southfield School
2/14/24 vs. Noble & Greenough School Home Loss 1-3
2/14/24 vs. Newton Country Day School Home Loss 35-39
2/14/24 vs. Newton Country Day School Home
2/14/24 @ Belmont Day School Belmont Day School
2/14/24 @ Belmont Day School
2/14/24 @ Dexter Southfield School Dexter Southfield School
2/14/24 @ Phillips Academy, Andover Phillips Academy, Andover Win 50-38
2/14/24 vs. Thayer Academy Home Loss 56-69
2/14/24 vs. Tabor Academy Home Loss 1-4
2/14/24 vs. Thayer Academy Home
2/14/24 @ Noble & Greenough School Noble & Greenough School Loss 0-8
2/15/24 @
2/16/24 vs. Pingree School Home Win 64-51
2/16/24 @ Lawrence Academy Lawrence Academy Win 6-3
2/17/24 vs. St. Mark’s School Home Loss 0-1
2/17/24 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy Loss 58-76
2/17/24 @ Tabor Academy Tabor Academy Win 50-23
2/17/24 vs. Pingree School Home Win 50-41
2/17/24 vs. Pingree School Home Win 35-21
2/17/24 vs. Brooks School Home
2/19/24 @
2/20/24 @
2/21/24 @ Newton Country Day School Newton Country Day School
2/21/24 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy Win 49-17
2/21/24 vs. Meadowbrook School Home
2/21/24 vs. St. Paul’s School Home Loss 59-77
2/21/24 @ Fessenden School Fessenden School Loss 25-26
2/21/24 @ Roxbury Latin School Roxbury Latin School Loss 2-8
2/21/24 vs. Middlesex School Home Win 3-0
2/21/24 @ Thayer Academy Thayer Academy Win 43-36
2/22/24 @
2/23/24 @
2/23/24 @
2/23/24 @
2/23/24 @ Fay School Fay School
2/23/24 vs. St. Sebastian’s School Home
2/23/24 vs. St. Sebastian’s School Home
2/23/24 @ Dexter Southfield School Dexter Southfield School
2/23/24 @ Dexter Southfield School Dexter Southfield School
2/23/24 @ Fay School Fay School
2/23/24 vs. Roxbury Latin School Home
2/23/24 vs. Thayer Academy Home Win 4-2
2/23/24 @ St. Mark’s School St. Mark's School Loss 1-11
2/23/24 @
2/24/24 @
2/24/24 @
2/24/24 @
2/24/24 vs. Lawrence Academy Home Win 83-68
2/24/24 @ Lawrence Academy Lawrence Academy Win 41-27
2/24/24 vs. Lawrence Academy Home
2/24/24 @ Lawrence Academy Lawrence Academy Loss 38-55
2/24/24 @ Williston Northampton School Williston Northampton School Loss 0-4
2/24/24 vs. Brooks School Home Loss 0-6
2/25/24 @
2/25/24 @
2/26/24 @
2/26/24 @
2/27/24 @
2/27/24 @
2/27/24 @
2/27/24 @

Hannah Emmert

The Massachusetts Bay League (MBL) is an organization of more than 30 varsity sailing teams‚ including about 400 boys and girls‚ from schools in the Boston metropolitan area comprised of A, B, & C “instructional” divisions. MBL’s mission is to further the sport of competitive and recreational sailing in secondary schools throughout the region. BB&N has long been a top competitor in the A Division, in 2018 finishing first place at the MBL Championship Regatta and 2nd at the Mass States Championship.

BB&N is also a member of the New England Schools Sailing Association, NESSA, which is comprised of 80 schools located in all New England states. The Sailing team’s season starts with practices mid-march and tryouts/regular practice starting April 1 and lasting until end-of-May. Practice is Monday-Friday (weather permitting) with meets typically scheduled on Wednesdays and Saturdays. Practices and home meets take place at the team’s home base, Courageous Sailing Center, Charlestown Navy Yard. The primary focus of the spring sailing season is team racing and the team also competes in regional fleet racing regattas, most notably the yearly O’ Day Championship which is a qualifier for the National Championship Baker Trophy. The team owns a fleet of six 420 two-person dinghies and one coach boat.